[2017-NEW!] Latest Upload Magento M70-201 Dumps Exam for Magento Certified Developer Plus Exam Video Training

,

How do I earn a Magento M70-201 dumps certification? “Magento Certified Developer Plus Exam” is the name of Magento M70-201 exam dumps which covers all the knowledge points of the real Magento exam. Latest upload Magento M70-201 dumps exam for Magento Certified Developer Plus Exam video training. Pass4itsure Magento M70-201 dumps exam questions answers are updated (136 Q&As) are verified by experts.

The associated certifications of M70-201 dumps is Magento Certified Developer Plus. Latest and hottest from audio lectures along with https://www.pass4itsure.com/M70-201.html dumps practice test practice test Pass4itsure is the definitive solution for success in Certification I Certification I cert.

Exam Code: M70-201
Exam Name: Magento Certified Developer Plus Exam
Q&As: 136

[2017-NEW Magento M70-201 Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWLTJEYmZfb2QwZzA

[2017-NEW A00-211 Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWNmpqN3pqNjlvTVU

M70-201 dumps

Pass4itsure Latest and Most Accurate Magento M70-201 Dumps Exam Q&As:

Question No : 81 Given an electrical load of 300 kW, which three UPS systems would represent an “N”
configuration? (Choose three.)
A. 1 UPS capable of supplying 400 kW
B. 2 UPSs paralleled; each UPS capable of 200 kW
C. 3 UPSs paralleled; each UPS capable of 150 kW
D. 4 UPSs paralleled; each UPS capable of 75 kW
E. 5 UPSs paralleled; each UPS capable of 100 kW
M70-201 exam Answer: A,B,D
Question No : 82 What is the problem with oversizing the UPS system within a data center?
A. It limits the growth capacity of the data center.
B. It decreases the mean time to recover (MTTR).
C. It increases the number of single points of failure.
D. It drives excessive capital and maintenance expenses.
Answer: D
Question No : 83 What are two advantages that the isolated redundant configuration has over a capacity
configuration? (Choose two.)
A. The isolated redundant configuration has a lower operating cost than a capacity design.
B. The isolated redundant configuration provides redundancy but the capacity configuration does not.
C. The isolated redundant configuration can scale to larger capacities than the capacity configuration.
D. The isolated redundant configuration allows multiple vendor UPSs. The capacity
configuration must use the same UPS manufacturers.
M70-201 dumps Answer: B,D
Question No : 84
What allows you to support single-corded loads in a 2N UPS redundant configuration?
A. DC disconnect
B. Transfer switch
C. Static bypass switch
D. Wrap around external bypass
Answer: B
Question No : 85 Which statement describes the system + system redundant configuration?
A. Identical UPS systems are required.
B. It is the most expensive configuration.
C. Only single corded loads can be supported.
D. Design capacities are much smaller than other configurations.
M70-201 pdf Answer: B
Question No : 86 A UPS system consists of three modules in a parallel redundant configuration. Each
module is rated to provide 200 kW of power. If the electrical load grows from 350 kW to 420
kW, what will happen?
A. The UPS system will not provide any additional power beyond 400 kW.
B. The UPS system will reach an overload state and switch to its static bypass.
C. The UPS system’s response will vary depending on the rate of electrical load growth.
D. The UPS system will continue to support the load and become a capacity configuration.
Answer: D
Question No : 87

Which UPS configuration has the highest availability?
A. Capacity
B. Parallel redundant
C. Isolated redundant
D. Distributed redundant
M70-201 vce Answer: D
Question No : 88 Which two should be used as a basis for determining the UPS redundancy configuration?
(Choose two.)
A. Voltage level
B. Cost of downtime
C. Availability requirements
D. Size of the electrical load
Answer: B,C
Question No : 89 What is the minimum number of UPS modules used in a distributed redundant
configuration?
A. One
B. Two
C. Four
D. Three
M70-201 exam Answer: D
Question No : 90

What is a disadvantage of an ‘N’ or capacity UPS configuration when compared to the
other configurations?
A. Not scalable
B. Not redundant
C. Most difficult to design
D. Most recent design that is not yet widely accepted
Answer: B
Question No : 91 Which two statements describe the parallel redundant UPS configuration? (Choose two.)
A. It uses older and outdated technology.
B. The parallel redundant UPS configuration is not scalable.
C. If one UPS module goes down, the other UPS module(s) assumes the load.
D. Both modules must be the same design, manufacturer, rating, technology, and
configuration.
M70-201 dumps Answer: C,D
Question No : 92 Which UPS configuration presents the fewest single points of failure?
A. System + system
B. Parallel redundant
C. Isolated redundant
D. Distributed redundant
Answer: A
Question No : 93

What are two advantages of the distributed redundant UPS configuration? (Choose two.)
A. It is the easiest configuration to manage.
B. It uses dual power paths for dual corded servers.
C. It has increased reliability by eliminating the static transfer switches (STS).
D. Equipment can be maintained without transferring the load to the bypass.
M70-201 pdf Answer: B,D
Question No : 94 In order to determine the most appropriate UPS configuration for your business, which two factors should be considered? (Choose two.)
A. How long recovery from failure will take
B. How many employees will support the UPS
C. How much money is budgeted for IT equipment
D. How much money is flowing through the company every minute
Answer: A,D
Question No : 95 To which percentage is a data center’s UPS system typically oversized?
A. 25%
B. 50%
C. 100%
D. 300%
M70-201 vce Answer: D
Question No : 96 What is the most cost effective UPS configuration for a company that operates 8 hours a
day, 5 days a week and requires redundancy?
A. Capacity
B. System + system
C. Parallel redundant
D. Distributed redundant
Answer: C
Question No : 97 What is another name for a system + system UPS configuration?
A. N
B. N+1
C. N+2
D. 2N
M70-201 exam Answer: D
Question No : 98 How does the parallel redundant UPS configuration differ from an isolated redundant UPS Configuration?
A. A parallel redundant configuration is considered N+1 and an isolated redundant configuration is considered 2N.
B. A parallel redundant configuration requires a static bypass switch and an isolated redundant configuration does not.
C. A parallel redundant configuration eliminates downstream single points of failure and an isolated redundant configuration does not.
D. A parallel redundant configuration requires models of the same capacity from the same manufacturer and isolated redundant does not.
M70-201 dumps Answer: D
Question No : 99
What are sudden high peak events that raise voltage or current?
A. IGBTs
B. Interruptions
C. Power factors
D. Impulsive transients
Answer: D

The M70-201 dumps practice test exam details are researched and produced by professional certification experts who are constantly using industry experience to produce precise, and logical https://www.pass4itsure.com/M70-201.html dumps.

Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/Xth_oE_1GsI